Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Nick Broomfield

Stats

Birth Name: Nicholas "Nick" Broomfield

Age: 69, born 30 January 1948

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Lists

155 votes
Celebrity Insults (178 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 26 comments

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Kurt & Courtney (1998)
Rating:
5.9
56 Watched
Rating:
6.6
41 Watched
Rating:
7
45 Watched
Rating:
6.4
32 Watched
Rating:
7.2
32 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Kurt & Courtney (1998)
Rating:
5.9
56 Watched
Rating:
6.6
41 Watched
Rating:
7
45 Watched
Rating:
6.4
32 Watched
Rating:
7.2
32 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
41 Watched
Rating:
7.2
32 Watched
Rating:
6.8
26 Watched
4. Ghosts (2006)
Rating:
7.8
11 Watched
5. Fetishes (1996)
Rating:
5.7
5 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.8
47 Watched
2. Richard & Judy (2001)
Rating:
4.2
27 Watched
3. Newsnight (1980)
Rating:
6.6
10 Watched
4. The Hour (2004)
Rating:
5.8
9 Watched
5. This Week (2003)
Rating:
5.4
5 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
7.2
8 Watched
Rating:
6.3
3 Watched
Rating:
7.5
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block