Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Nick Bakay

Stats

Birth Name: Nicholas Bakay

Age: 58, born 8 October 1959

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Robin Bakay


Photos


Tags: American (1), Voice Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2589 Watched
Rating:
5.9
1873 Watched
Rating:
6.3
908 Watched
Rating:
6.5
581 Watched
Rating:
5.1
238 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
2141 Watched
Rating:
5.9
1873 Watched
Rating:
6.3
908 Watched
Rating:
6.8
233 Watched
5. Mom
Rating:
6.3
67 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.7
1449 Watched
2. Zookeeper (2011)
Rating:
4.7
357 Watched
3. Jury Duty (1995)
Rating:
3.9
85 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
4.9
596 Watched
2. Zookeeper (2011)
Rating:
4.7
357 Watched
Rating:
3.9
79 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block