Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nichole Marie Hiltz

Age: 39, born 3 September 1978

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

47 votes
Hello, beauty! - *update* 11/02/13 (195 items)
list by Emily
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
40 votes
The Bay State (41 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
26 votes
The women of Buffy the Vampire slayer (105 items)
list by compcua
Published 4 years, 4 months ago
8 votes
Smallville Beauties Season 5 (20 items)
list by redrobin
Published 3 years, 7 months ago

Photos

15 votes
11 votes
8 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Description: Nichole Marie Hiltz (born Hanover, Plymouth County, Massachusetts, September 3, 1978) is an American actress. She has appeared in several films, made for TV movies and television series. Her most recent long-running television credit is for USA Network's In Plain Sight from 2008 to 2012 in which she she portrayed Brandi Shannon, younger sister of the main character. Hiltz has made guest appearances on several television shows including NYPD Blue, The O.C., Strong Medicine, Cold Case, The Shield, Buffy the Vampire Slayer, V.I.P., CSI: Crime Scene Investigation, Bones, and Smallville. She also appeared in three episodes of Des ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2968 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2480 Watched
3. Smallville (2001)
Rating:
6.4
2283 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2264 Watched
5. The O.C. (2003)
Rating:
6.2
1834 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
2760 Watched
2. Shallow Hal (2001)
Rating:
5.6
2514 Watched
Rating:
5.1
2099 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1643 Watched
5. Spanglish (2004)
Rating:
5.7
1144 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mtc voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

irishblue posted 6 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

mtc voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

ciollini voted for 16 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

alaamiahclean voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

therobread voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for 4 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

irishblue voted for 5 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Dez88 voted for 19 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block