Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Nicholas Guest

Stats

Birth Name: Nicholas Haden-Guest

Age: 66, born 5 May 1951

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Pamela Guest


Photos


Nicholas Haden-Guest (born May 5, 1951) is an American actor who has appeared in various movie and television roles, including that of Headmaster Patrick James Elliot in the teen sitcom USA High. Since 2000, he has primarily worked as a voice-actor.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. 24 (2001)
Rating:
6.8
1894 Watched
2. CSI: Miami (2002)
Rating:
6.3
1724 Watched
3. Animaniacs (1993)
Rating:
7
1674 Watched
Rating:
7.8
1184 Watched
Rating:
8.1
1113 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Tangled (2010)
Rating:
7.5
2331 Watched
2. Over the Hedge (2006)
Rating:
6.3
1863 Watched
3. Frozen (2013)
Rating:
6.9
1568 Watched
Rating:
8.1
1137 Watched
5. Rio (2011)
Rating:
6.5
1196 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block