Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nicole Lynn Pisarri

Age: 31, born 12 May 1986

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

274 votes
Dream Girls (81 items)
list by nabilinho
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 34 comments
81 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 11/8/2016) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
76 votes
Perfection (2656 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years ago 4 comments
52 votes
Jeans and Heels IV (91 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
34 votes
The Sunshine State (28 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 2 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

NICCI PISARRI Videos

Nicole Nicci Pisarri Lingerie- Sexy Hot Model

683 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

25 votes
22 votes
20 votes
19 votes
16 votes

Description: Born in Palm Harbor, Florida. Height: 5,7ft Measurements: 34-25-34 Hair color: brown Eyes color: brown She is a full time student in the International Academy of Design and Technology of Florida. At the moment with the specialization in Design of Interiors. She considers herself like an old-style girl. Much is not needed to make her happy according to what she said in an interview: " … There are so many things that I like to do, as to dance, being with my family and friends" Also she likes to read mystery books, to listen to music and relaxing. Also she likes to make exercise. She is the balance between sweet ... (more)
Tags: Female (3), American (2), Brunette (2), Beautiful (2), Hot (2), Brown Eyes (1), Born In Florida (1), Palm Harbor Florida USA (1), Sexy (1), Model (1), N.1 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block