Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nibar Madar

Age: 22, born 17 December 1995

Country of origin: Israel

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Bryan Vives


Lists

115 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7394 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 3 months ago
32 votes
People/Items I Have Added (1341 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
31 votes
Victoria's Secret Models [2014-Present] (169 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 7 comments
20 votes
100+ beautiful blond models (289 items)
list by evvie
Published 2 years, 2 months ago
14 votes
HOT Israeli girls (57 items)
list by Sunny⋆
Published 1 year, 11 months ago

Nibar Madar Videos

yuli models introduce Nibar

79 Views

Added 4 years ago


TLV Fashion week | yuli models

37 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

7 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Description: Classic ballet dancer Agency:Iconic Model Management & Yuli Height:175CM/5'9US Bust:88CM/34US Waist:59CM/23.5US Hips:91C/36EU Dress:34EU/4US Shoes:40EU/8US ... (more)
Tags: Israel (2), Green Eyes (2), Blonde (2), Model (2), Israeli (2), Beauty (1), Blond (1), Big Lips (1), Beautiful (1), Lips (1), 1995 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

zaq124 voted for an image 1 hour, 54 minutes ago

Limfosit voted for an image 20 hours, 1 minute ago

WendyLorene voted for an image 20 hours, 53 minutes ago

DRX voted for 8 images [View All] 1 day, 7 hours ago

mavis410 rated this 4/10 4 days, 13 hours ago
Limfosit voted for 3 images 4 days, 15 hours ago

parryj rated this 9/10 4 days, 15 hours ago
parryj voted for an image 4 days, 15 hours ago

Agirl voted for 13 images [View All] 4 days, 16 hours ago

WendyLorene posted 33 images [View All] 4 days, 17 hours ago

WendyLorene voted for 42 images [View All] 4 days, 17 hours ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 3 weeks, 2 days ago
vadeboncoeur rated this 9/10 3 weeks, 4 days ago
SA-512 voted for 40 images [View All] 1 month ago

SA-512 rated this 8/10 1 month ago
Kandi voted for 36 images [View All] 1 month ago

perod voted for 41 images [View All] 1 month ago

DRX posted 3 images 1 month ago

Darknight voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

tmanw13 rated this 8/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
DRX posted 6 images [View All] 3 months ago

katia42assier voted for 88 images [View All] 3 months ago

katia42assier added this to a list 3 months ago
VS 2017 new generation (78 beauty items)
katia42assier added this to a list 3 months ago
Victoria's secret all models (726 beauty items)
aprohor voted for an image 3 months ago

Puron voted for 5 images 3 months ago

DRX posted 8 images [View All] 3 months ago

Acaccia posted 11 images [View All] 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Acaccia rated this 8/10 3 months, 4 weeks ago
Puron voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Puron rated this 8/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Agirl rated this 9/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago
Agirl voted for 10 images [View All] 4 months, 4 weeks ago

njdvl32 voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

aprohor voted for 2 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

DRX posted 21 images [View All] 4 months, 4 weeks ago

ractocar rated this 8/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
heyzeus42000 posted 30 images [View All] 5 months, 4 weeks ago

smolsnail rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block