Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nevena Dujmovic

Age: 33, born 12 April 1984

Country of origin: Croatia

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

16 votes
Sexy Croatian Models (14 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 3 years, 9 months ago
8 votes
Models N (63 items)
list by Milena
Published 1 year, 8 months ago
4 votes
The Most Successful Croatian Model's (10 items)
list by Zagy
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
2 votes
Croatian Beauties -My Top 25- (25 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 2 years, 10 months ago
1 votes
Dez's All Time Favorites (#49) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 11 months, 4 weeks ago

Photos

8 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Tags: Croatian (1), Croatia (1), 1984 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mavis410 rated this 5/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
mavis410 voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

carnamau voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

HennĂ¿ voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

ottho posted 44 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

looksharp voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

azrael2017 rated this 8/10 5 months, 1 week ago
sh56 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

angel1983 rated this 5/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
loucamel voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
drod2070 rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
sh56 voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

sahaad voted for 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Facemelter posted 58 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

jaybro voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Dez88 added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Dez88 voted for 21 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for 10 images [View All] 12 months ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 12 months ago

irishblue voted for 4 images 1 year ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Facemelter posted 55 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Facemelter posted 14 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
sahaad voted for 43 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Facemelter posted 72 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Facemelter posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

goldthwait rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
goldthwait voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
jimbo12345 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block