Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nikola Jiraskova

Age: 28, born 19 December 1988

Country of origin: Czech Republic

Height: 5' 8"


Photos

7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Tags: Czech (3), Model (2), Pornstar (1), 1988 (1), Born In December (1), Born 1988 (1), Porn Star (1), Skinny (1), Porn (1), Sagittarius (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block