Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Aleksandra Palichleb

Age: 26, born 11 October 1991

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Ali Hassan


Lists

170 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 20/06/18) ※ (2256 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 22 comments
110 votes
God save the Queen... (350 items)
list by kah.
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
87 votes
Baby, You'll learn how to fly! (188 items)
list by Flá
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 13 comments
51 votes
Flowers In Her Hair (165 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
37 votes
Брюнетки (354 items)
list by Yaba-daba-du
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Neon Lynxie Videos

WILDSTREET - Easy Does It

419 Views

Added 6 years ago


Q&A with Lilex

327 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

73 votes
49 votes
45 votes
38 votes
32 votes

Description: Current Residence: New York City Favourite genre of music: Industrial, Punk Rock, Electronica, Ska and Some Classic Rock. Favourite style of art: Anything Bizarre, Creepy, Obscene with a hint of beautiful. Operating System: Mac OSX Shell of choice: I like turtles Skin of choice: Porcelaine Pale Favourite cartoon character: Grim from the grim adventures of billy and mandy Personal Quote: Dont ever wait to tell someone that you love them, they might not be there to hear it LATER [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Model (4), Female (3), American (3), Hot (2), Sweetie (1), Sweet (1), Hottie (1), Alt (1), Fake (1), Hideous (1), Sexy (1), Beautiful (1), Brunette (1), Holy Shit (1), United States (1), Born In 1991 (1), Usa (1), Beautiful Face (1), Born 1991 (1), Legs (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

henrieta voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

rdible1 voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Lanterne voted for 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Fnord Prefect posted a image 4 months ago

mavis410 voted for an image 4 months ago

torment voted for 3 images 4 months ago

torment rated this 10/10 4 months ago
torment voted for an image 4 months ago

sh56 voted for 14 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

jojoba voted for 8 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

alex1978 rated this 6/10 7 months ago
tijtij voted for an image 7 months ago

tijtij voted for 16 images [View All] 7 months ago

Stepan_Kant voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Troncha Todo voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

sahaad voted for an image 8 months ago

Andyb2 rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
Agirl voted for 6 images [View All] 9 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for 8 images [View All] 9 months ago

Bollyver added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
She is an American Girl (Part 2) (50 person items)

" Wow, Wow, Wow, What an Unique Girl "


Bollyver voted for 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

andie2009 voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

ginofavara voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

carnamau voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year ago

The Eggman rated this 10/10 1 year ago
The Eggman voted for an image 1 year ago

Duckman voted for an image 1 year ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

yep voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

heel99 rated this 5/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Digital Oracle voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

mavis410 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Imad Eddine rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block