Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nelly Mohammed Atallah

Age: 43, born 18 December 1974

Country of origin: Egypt


Lists

9 votes
Egyptian Beauties -My Top 40- (40 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Venice Film Festival 2016 (158 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 year, 12 months ago
4 votes
beautiful-arab (10 items)
list by laser195
Published 3 years, 9 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Nelly Karim (Arabic: نيللي كريم‎; born December 18, 1974 in Alexandria, Egypt) she was born an Egyptian father and mother Russian . I went with her father and is in sixth Prussia to rate about ten years where she finished school studied there , and then returned and her family to Egypt in 1991 , where she took part in the Cairo Opera House and began her career in the art of ballet dancer Ballet of one of the best ballet dancers in the Egyptian Opera House . Beginning is an Egyptian actress, fashion model, and ballerina. Karim has four children, the last of which was born in 2011. Karim has drawn notice for her 2006 r ... (more)
Tags: Born 1974 (1), Belly Dancer (1), Arabic (1), Egyptian (1), Ballerina (1), Model (1), Actress (1), Russian (1), Egypt (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. 678 (2010)
Rating:
7.3
24 Watched
Rating:
7.6
10 Watched
Rating:
6.8
13 Watched
4. Wahed-Sefr (2009)
Rating:
8
6 Watched
5. Alzheimer's (2010)
Rating:
7.5
6 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
3 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

A.M.A posted 2 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

fantazjusz voted for 21 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

bluemelody voted for 7 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

bluemelody rated this 7/10 5 months, 1 week ago
mohamed Attallah rated this 6/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
kathy voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

Aimal rated this 10/10 1 year, 12 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 12 months ago
Venice Film Festival 2016 (158 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 12 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted 2 images 2 years ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
irishblue rated this 7/10 2 years, 4 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Hssine rated this 8/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Kyle Ellis rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block