Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ivanka Sinkiewisz

Age: 33, born 7 June 1984

Country of origin: Poland

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

15 votes
Polish Birds (31 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 1 month, 3 weeks ago 2 comments

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Abbi Secraa, also known as Nelli Roono, is an adult model who made her debut in 2008 at Polish Busty, in which she was advertised as their biggest cup-sized model to date. Since changing her name to Abbi Secraa, she has opened her own website. With one of the most impressive pairs of natural boobs ever seen in the modeling industry, Abbi has been compared with another busty Polish legend, the spectacular Chesty Morgan. ... (more)
Tags: Polish (3), Mature (2), N Cup (2), European (2), Blonde (2), Beautiful (1), Curvy (1), Grey Eyes (1), Omg (1), Abbi Secraa (1), BBW (1), Female (1), Big Boobs (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block