Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jana Miartusova

Age: 34, born 9 September 1983

Country of origin: Czech Republic

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

43 votes
My Favorite Adult Film Stars (23 items)
list by imanshole
Published 12 months ago 3 comments

Photos

17 votes
15 votes
13 votes
12 votes
12 votes

Description: Birthdate: Friday 9th of September 1983 Age: 28 years young Jana Miartusova (born September 9, 1983) is a Czech nude model and porn star. She is also known by the names Claire, Jackie, Maribelle, Terry Lightspeed, Nelly, Nelly Hunter, Vixen, Claire, Jana, Jana M, Marla, Nela, Mirta, Nelli, Monica and Nella. She has among others been photographed by Petter Hegre. She is best known for her work in the realm of fisting. Most, not all, of her work has been lesbian/solo. Country: Czech Republic Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Brown Hair: Brunette Height: 5' 2" Weight: 102lbs Cup Size: B ... (more)
Tags: 1983 (1), Jana (1), Ass (1), Czech Republic (1), Vixen (1), Legs (1), Gloves (1), Nelly Hunter (1), Hottie (1), Denim (1), Nelly (1), Hot (1), Bikini (1), Terry Lightspeed (1), Porn Star (1), Dresses (1), Maribelle (1), Born 1983 (1), Skirts (1), Jackie (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 7/10 6 days, 7 hours ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block