Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Neko Richelle Case

Age: 47, born 8 September 1970

Country of origin: United States


Lists

63 votes
Red Haired Ladies (129 items)
list by jolieadlar
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
31 votes
musiciennes rousses - redhead female musicians (46 items)
list by steven2185
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
21 votes
My girls ♥ Favorite Female Singers (77 items)
list by nusch
Published 1 year, 8 months ago
14 votes
singer lady, (there ain't no god for dogs) (173 items)
list by onclelapin
Published 3 years, 3 months ago
8 votes
born in year 1970 (99 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Redhead (2), Indie (1), Singer-songwriter (1), Alt-country (1), Female (1), Female Vocalists (1), Born 1970 (1), Ginger (1), Red Hair (1), Born In 1970 (1), Musician (1), Folk (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
590 Watched
Rating:
6.8
568 Watched
Rating:
5.7
362 Watched
Rating:
6.5
236 Watched
5. Conan (2010)
Rating:
7.8
212 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
46 own
Rating:
7.6
23 own
Rating:
6
16 own
5. Middle Cyclone (2009)
Rating:
6.7
8 own




Movies

1. @midnight (2013)
Rating:
7.8
10 Watched
2. Two Headed Cow (2006)
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

nusch voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

nusch added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Arizona posted 7 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

Arizona posted 3 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

catherine blake added this to a list 10 months ago
Great Gals (17 person items)

"HOLD ON "The most tender place in my heart is for strangers I know it's unkind but my own blood is much too dangerous Hangin' round the ceiling half the time Hangin' round the ceiling half the time Compared to some I've been around But I really tried so hard That echo chorus lied to me with its "Hold on, hold on, hold on, hold on" In the end I was the mean girl Or somebody's in-between girl Now it's the devil I love And that's as funny as real love" THIS TORNADO LOVES YOU "(...)Your rails "



Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block