Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Necla Batir

Age: 85, born 7 March 1932

Country of origin: Romania

Currently Residing In: Turkey

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Özer Baysaling


Lists

193 votes
She's Got Legs (326 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 15 comments
61 votes
vintage covergirls (77 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 7 years ago 1 comment
10 votes
Gorgeous Turkish Women (507 items)
list by soulfulbeauty3
Published 3 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Sexy (1), Female (1), Actress (1), Burlesque (1), Belly-dancer (1), Broadway (1), Dancer (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Son of Sinbad (1955)
Rating:
7
9 Watched
Rating:
4.8
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 1 week, 6 days ago
Gorgeous Turkish Women (507 beauty items)
Doug Brown rated this 4/10 1 year ago
nusch voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block