Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more
Neetu Singh
6.1 Rating
(14 ratings)

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: Harmeet Kaur

Age: 56, born 8 July 1958

Country of origin: India

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Rishi Kapoor


Lists

37 votes
The Changing Face of Cinderella (49 items)
list by Holy Godiva
Published 1 year, 1 month ago 1 comment
36 votes
Indian Actress Directory (418 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 1 year, 1 month ago 4 comments
34 votes
Bollywood Actresses (94 items)
list by Mars
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
23 votes
Beauties Of IndiA (30 items)
list by NaZeem
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 7 comments
4 votes
Talented hourglass and pear shaped indian filmi pe (16 items)
list by Nach
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Movies

Most popular
Most recent

1. Deewaar (1975)
Rating:
7.8
33 Watched
2. Love Aaj Kal (2009)
Rating:
7.2
33 Watched
Rating:
7.8
29 Watched
Rating:
7.3
31 Watched
5. Kabhie Kabhie (1976)
Rating:
7.5
12 Watched



Update feed

LuckyDuck rated this 4/10 3 months, 4 weeks ago
Meganfan posted 9 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Onion Jack added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
The Changing Face of Cinderella (49 characters items)

"Rani Aur Lalpari 1975"


Meganfan added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Indian Actress Directory (418 person items)
NavelFan voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

NavelFan rated this 1/10 1 year, 3 months ago
fahimreza rated this 5/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Meganfan rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Nach added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Mars added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Bollywood Actresses (94 person items)
NaZeem added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
Beauties Of IndiA (30 person items)