Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Neelam Muneer

Age: 32, born 20 March 1985

Born and residing in: Pakistan

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

67 votes
Indian Actress Directory (472 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
13 votes
Pakistani Beauties -My Top 30- (30 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 2 years, 4 months ago

Neelam Muneer Videos

Aaj Subh Zong Special_Part-5

23 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Neelam Muneer is a Pakistani actress and model. She started her career from modeling and later entered into the showbiz. She is now working on Hum TV, Geo TV and ARY Digital drama serials.
Tags: White (1), Pakistan (1), Beautiful (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV directed by

0 want to see




TV

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

NavelFan rated this 1/10 3 weeks, 2 days ago
Dez88 rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
Dez88 voted for 77 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

anazeno1980 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

anazeno1980 rated this 9/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
lechat voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block