Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Necati Şaşmaz

Age: 45, born 15 December 1971

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Nagehan Şaşmaz


Necati Sasmaz Videos

polat Alemdar ifade almaya gidiyor

20 Views

Added 3 years ago


Polat Alemdar Müthiş sahne

18 Views

Added 3 years ago


Polat Alemdar Turan Kaçgar'ı öldürdü

17 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos


Tags: Turkish (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
4.9
21 Watched
Rating:
6.4
13 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Kurtlar Vadisi (2003)
Rating:
9
10 Watched
Rating:
6.8
7 Watched
3. Beyaz Show (1996)
Rating:
6.3
6 Watched
Rating:
1
1 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
6.8
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

IAMBAWAR rated this 6/10 1 year, 6 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block