Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Naz Aydemir

Age: 27, born 14 August 1990

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

11 votes
sports girls (23 items)
list by Redwood
Published 4 years, 5 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Naz Aydemir (born 14 August 1990 in İstanbul) is a Turkish volleyball player. She is 186 cm and plays as setter. She plays for Fenerbahçe Universal and wears the number 17. She's won one league championship with Fenerbahçe Acıbadem and three with Eczacıbaşı Zentiva. She is the youngest setter to achieve this as a starter.
Tags: Raven Haired (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Rocky rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block