Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Diana Mariam Kurien

Age: 25, born 8 November 1991

Born and residing in: India

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

5 votes
Indian Beauty (50 items)
list by tus
Published 2 years, 7 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Nayantara was born on November 8, 1984. She was born in Thiruvalla (which is Kerala state), India. This Kerala beauty was born to Mr Kurian Kodiattu and to Mrs Omana Kurian. Actress Nayantara orginal name is Diana Kurian. She has a brother named Lenu Kodiattu.
Tags: Actress (1), Born In 1991 (1), Born In November (1), Born No 8 (1), Sexy (1), Hot (1), Indian (1), South Indian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Ghajini (2005)
Rating:
7.9
16 Watched
2. Sivaji (2007)
Rating:
7.7
18 Watched
3. Chandramukhi (2005)
Rating:
7
11 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched
5. E (2006)
Rating:
7
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dave posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Dave posted 3 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Dave posted 10 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Dez88 rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Dez88 voted for 9 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block