Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Natalie Elise Belmont

Age: 19, born 25 August 1998

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

31 votes
People Who I've Added (204 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 4 years, 2 months ago
16 votes
100+ beautiful blond models (286 items)
list by evvie
Published 1 year, 8 months ago
12 votes
Hottest Women You May Not Know About (#7) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 10 months ago

Photos

5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: Naty Belmont From Nous Model Management [Link removed - login to see] Height: 5'8" Bust: 32" Waist: 24" Hips: 34" Shoes: 7.5 Eyes: Blue Hair: Blonde ... (more)
Tags: 5-18 (1), 5+ (1), 11 (1), Model (1), Blonde (1), Blue Eyes (1), Teen (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Troncha Todo voted for 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
carnamau voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

beercan75 rated this 7/10 8 months ago
beercan75 voted for 4 images 8 months ago

evvie added this to a list 8 months ago
100+ beautiful blond models (286 person items)
max1911 rated this 10/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year ago
angel1983 rated this 8/10 1 year ago
merlin2 rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
pauleta388 rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Ice & Fire rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
ciollini voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Payal voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block