Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Natsuki Takaya

Stats

Birth Name: Naka Hatake

Age: 44, born 7 July 1973

Born and residing in: Japan


Photos


Tags: Female (2), Japanese (2), Pen Name (1), Mangaka (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Books

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
56 own
Rating:
7.8
54 own
Rating:
7.9
50 own
Rating:
7.7
46 own
Rating:
7.9
45 own




TV written by

1. Fruits Basket (2001)
Rating:
7.7
384 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block