Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nathan Gamble

Age: 19, born 12 January 1998

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

63 votes
young actors (343 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years ago 4 comments
26 votes
born in year 1998 (71 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
13 votes
Famous People Born in 1998 (61 items)
list by Milena
Published 3 years, 1 month ago
7 votes
Cute Actors (59 items)
list by yreesesfreak
Published 1 year, 4 months ago
3 votes
You got a future!!! (53 items)
list by Noah Bieber
Published 2 years, 8 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Nathan Gamble was born on January 12, 1998 in Tacoma, Washington, USA. He is an actor, known for El caballero oscuro (2008), La niebla de Stephen King (2007) and Una pareja de tres (2008).
Tags: Actor (1), Male (1), American (1), Born In 1998 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Dark Knight (2008)
Rating:
8.3
6969 Watched
2. Babel (2006)
Rating:
7.2
2507 Watched
3. The Mist (2007)
Rating:
6.7
1743 Watched
4. Marley & Me (2008)
Rating:
6.6
1575 Watched
5. The Hole (2009)
Rating:
5.7
214 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. House M.D. (2004)
Rating:
8
4139 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2480 Watched
3. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.4
1634 Watched
4. Ghost Whisperer (2005)
Rating:
6.4
978 Watched
5. Without a Trace (2002)
Rating:
6.5
494 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Jacynthe Gagné posted a image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Jacynthe Gagné posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

kathy voted for 12 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Jacynthe Gagné posted 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Jacynthe Gagné posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

yreesesfreak added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Cute Actors (59 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block