Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Nathalie Paulding

Stats

Birth Name: Nathalie Nicole Paulding

Age: 32, born 17 May 1985

Born and residing in: United States


Photos


Tags: Born 1985 (1), Actress (1), Theatre (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
1063 Watched
2. Cold Case (2003)
Rating:
6.9
677 Watched
Rating:
6.9
552 Watched
4. The Good Wife (2009)
Rating:
7.5
262 Watched
5. Rescue Me (2004)
Rating:
7.4
214 Watched




Movies

1. Bully (2001)
Rating:
6.8
355 Watched
Rating:
6.2
188 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block