Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more
Nathalie Delon
6.6 Rating
(8 ratings)

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: Francine Canovas

Age: 73, born 1 August 1941

Country of origin: Morocco

Currently Residing In: France

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

119 votes
French Girls (81 items)
list by Marie
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 13 comments
24 votes
Archive of Vogue Paris Covers (1960-2014) (348 items)
list by emberlin
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
9 votes
"lets spend the night together" said Mick (30 items)
list by 13th moody grape
Published 1 year, 7 months ago 3 comments

Model (1), Actress (1), French (1)

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent

1. Le Samourai (1967)
Rating:
8.1
338 Watched
2. Army of Shadows (1969)
Rating:
8.2
156 Watched
Rating:
6.5
14 Watched
Rating:
7.2
13 Watched
5. Bluebeard (1972)
Rating:
7
6 want to see



TV


Rating:
7.8
28 Watched



Update feed

Henny voted for 5 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

footsniff rated this 2/10 2 months ago
Anautix voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Paul Foster voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Saturn V voted for 15 images [View All] 4 months, 4 weeks ago

rickterenzi voted for 15 images [View All] 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Paul Foster voted for 16 images [View All] 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Mass. Patriot rated this 10/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago
Mass. Patriot voted for 8 images [View All] 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Mass. Patriot posted 15 images [View All] 4 months, 4 weeks ago

emberlin posted 5 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

ST9156 voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

13th moody grape added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
"lets spend the night together" said Mick (30 person items)

"When?- 1971 "


emberlin added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Marie added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
French Girls (81 person items)

" Nathalie Delon, born Francine Canovas on August 1, 1941, is a French actress, former wife of Alain Delon and mother of Anthony Delon."