Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nathalia Pinheiro Felipe Martins

Age: 27, born 15 November 1990

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: India

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

90 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (5858 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
81 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 11/8/2016) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
79 votes
Can't get enough... (182 items)
list by Mike Prates
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
76 votes
Perfection (2663 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
71 votes
Indian Actress Directory (472 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 4 comments

Photos

9 votes
8 votes
8 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Description: Nathalia Kaur, previously known as Nathalia Pinheiro, was born in Rio de Janeiro to half Indian father and Brazilian mother. Nathalia’s grandfather was Punjabi and grandmother Portugese. Nathalia was educated in Rio de Janeiro. She was an opera singer and has appeared on the TV. She was the first one from her family to enter the glamour world of modelling. She started modelling at the age of 14 and has done TV commercials and print ads. Nathalia Kaur was crowned Kingfisher Calendar Girl in 2012. She won this title title defeating 15 models from across the country. Nathalia Kaur is also a trained opera singer. She i ... (more)
Tags: Brunette (1), Brazilian (1), November 15 (1), Born In November (1), Scorpio (1), Born In 1990 (1), 5-18 (1), 5+ (1), 11 (1), #1 (1), Perfection (1), Phenomenal (1), Igram (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Department (2012)
Rating:
5.6
8 Watched
2. Commando (2013)
Rating:
4.8
8 Watched
3. Bhai (2013)
Rating:
6
2 Watched
4. Rocky Handsome (2016)
Rating:
4
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 7/10 2 weeks, 3 days ago
bendo888 voted for 2 images 4 weeks ago

shotswerefired added this to a list 4 weeks, 1 day ago
Eurasian Goodness (South Asian) (14 beauty items)

" Half Indian father and Brazilian mother (Portugese grandmother)."


irishblue voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

mavis410 rated this 6/10 5 months ago
ciollini voted for 35 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 6 months ago
cekadidas rated this 9/10 9 months, 1 week ago
Viro voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Battleax rated this 7/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Hennÿ voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year ago

Lincasito rated this 5/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
lechat voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Naman Tripathi rated this 5/10 1 year, 3 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
goldthwait voted for 5 images 1 year, 5 months ago

burnodo voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

ginofavara voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

ginofavara rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Perfection (2663 beauty items)
irishblue voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
hulkargh posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
rickie4you rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block