Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Nate Torrence

Stats

Birth Name: Nathan Andrew Torrence

Age: 39, born 1 December 1977

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

46 votes
Celebs Look Like Disney Characters (20 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 8 comments
12 votes
Guests in How I Met Your Mother (128 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 6 years, 1 month ago
9 votes
How I Met Your Mother Characters Season 1 (103 items)
list by DollyChrist
Published 5 years, 11 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. House M.D. (2004)
Rating:
8
4138 Watched
2. Supernatural (2005)
Rating:
7.8
2706 Watched
Rating:
7.8
2750 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2477 Watched
Rating:
6.8
2074 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Get Smart (2008)
Rating:
6.1
1555 Watched
2. Zootopia (2016)
Rating:
7.4
746 Watched
Rating:
5.8
653 Watched
Rating:
5.4
432 Watched
5. The Big Year (2011)
Rating:
5.9
219 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block