Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Natasha Yaschuk

Age: 26, born 13 August 1991

Country of origin: Ukraine

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

8 votes
Models N (63 items)
list by Milena
Published 2 years, 4 months ago

Photos

12 votes
10 votes
9 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Tags: 11 (1), Ukrainian (1), Model (1), Brunette (1), Hot (1), Unlisted (1), Ukraine (1), 1991 (1), 5-18 (1), #1 (1), 5+ (1), 5p (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

bloodmoon rated this 9/10 1 month ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

mavis410 rated this 4/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
gomez68 voted for 21 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for 3 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
beercan75 rated this 8/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
LimboJimbo voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

ciollini voted for 21 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

cekadidas voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Darf Dazzah voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

gj2014 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Droop voted for 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Laín Coubert voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Bollyver voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Tabek voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Tabek rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
lechat voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

heli voted for 2 images 2 years ago

heli rated this 8/10 2 years ago
Droop voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
beercan75 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

chance voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Life is Life rated this 5/10 2 years, 3 months ago
irishblue rated this 6/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Milena added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Models N (63 person items)

"First Name: Natasha Last Name: Yaschuk Nationality: Romanian - Ukrainian Date of Birth: 13.August 1991 Place of Birth: Romania Hair Color: Back Eye Color: Blue Measurements: (US) 36-27-38 ; (EU 90-67-92 Height: 5´8 ; 172cm Dress Size: (US) 5 ; (EU) 36 Shoe Size: (US) 8 ; (EU) 38 "



Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block