Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Natasha St-Pier

Age: 35, born 10 February 1981

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In:

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

42 votes
My TOP FEMALE SINGERS (49 items)
list by JStone
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 6 comments
8 votes
born in year 1981 (268 items)
list by evvie
Published 2 years, 7 months ago

Natasha St. Pier Videos

Natasha St-Pier ~ Tous Les Cris Les SOS

14 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

5 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Breast 34 Waist 25 Hips Natasha St Pier (b.10 February 1981, Bathurst, New Brunswick; raised in Edmundston from age two) is a Canadian pop singer. Natasha St Pier released her first album, Émergence, in 1996, produced by composer/producer Steve Barakatt. In 2000, she made her international singing debut as Fleur-de-Lys in the London version of the musical drama Notre Dame de Paris. ... (more)
Tags: Pop (1), Quebec (1), Canadian (1), Singer (1), 1981 (1), Born In 1981 (1), Beautiful Feet (1), Icone (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
3 own
Rating:
6
2 own
Rating:
6
1 own
4. Natasha St-Pier (2008)
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Hennÿ voted for 2 images 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block