Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Natasha Polevshchikova

Stats

Birth Name: Natalya Sergeevna Polevshchikova

Age: 32, born 12 July 1985

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Peter Bakker


Lists

107 votes
God save the Queen... (350 items)
list by kah.
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
84 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (5591 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 3 months ago
61 votes
Dress Up Your Face..(Face Art) (56 items)
list by 리나
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
47 votes
Hair Bow (33 items)
list by Raquel
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
37 votes
The WOW Factor (622 items)
list by bunny
Published 6 years, 11 months ago

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Cancer (1), Born In 1985 (1), Victoria's Secret (1), Vs (1), Supermodel (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

katia42assier added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Victoria's secret all models (680 beauty items)
katiaassier added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
victoria's secret models (613 person items)
goldthwait rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
rickterenzi voted for 20 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Kandi voted for 26 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

imanshole voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Marek added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Marek rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Marek posted 48 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block