Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Natasha Kizmet

Age: 37, born 19 December 1980

Country of origin: Uzbekistan

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Photos

5 votes
3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Uzbek bikini/fitness, lingerie, glamour model. Her 2.000.000+ liked facebook page: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies written by

Rating:
2.5
4 Watched




Movies

Rating:
2.5
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

RGT rated this 10/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
chance voted for 2 images 1 year ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 1 year, 11 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 2 years ago
mrblack rated this 4/10 2 years, 3 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block