Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Natasha Beaumont

Stats

Birth Name: Natasha Elisabeth Beaumont

Age: 44, born 21 June 1974

Country of origin: Malaysia

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"


Photos


Natasha Beaumont was born on June 21, 1974 in Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia as Natasha Elisabeth Beaumont. She is an actress, known for Origen (2010), Little Fish (2005) and Gente de barrio (1985).
Tags: Actress (1), My Spy Family (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Inception (2010)
Rating:
8.2
5567 Watched
2. Little Fish (2005)
Rating:
5.9
73 Watched
3. Ruben Guthrie (2015)
Rating:
7
3 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
398 Watched
Rating:
7.8
247 Watched
Rating:
6.5
84 Watched
Rating:
5.3
76 Watched
Rating:
6.9
23 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block