Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Natalya Krivozub

Age: 29, born 5 April 1988

Country of origin: Russian Federation


Lists

113 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1373 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
58 votes
Beautiful Russian Actresses »2« (25 items)
list by Anautix
Published 3 years ago 4 comments
27 votes
My Babies (female) (107 items)
list by Anautix
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 2 comments
15 votes
Russian Beauties -My Top 120- (120 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
8 votes
Mr Worldwide's From Russia With Love (22 items)
list by Mr.Worldwide
Published 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Photos

21 votes
20 votes
19 votes
17 votes
16 votes

Natalya Bardo was born on April 5, 1988 in Moscow, RSFSR, USSR as Natalya Sergeevna Krivozub. She is an actress, known for Zolotye. Barvikha 2 (2011), Belyy mavr, ili Intimnye istorii o moikh sosedyakh (2012) and Udivi menya (2012).
Tags: Russian (2), Model (1), Singer (1), Actress (1), Blue Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
4 want to see
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched
4. Pyatnitsa (2016)
Rating:
6
1 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
8
1 Watched
2. Udivi menya (2012)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

cekadidas rated this 7/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Slava rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
Mr.Worldwide added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
goldthwait rated this 9/10 10 months ago
goldthwait voted for an image 10 months ago

diamondgirl88 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 1 year ago
loucamel voted for an image 1 year ago

zhekin rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
samolena rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
[lost.blood] rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Life is Life voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Blue Pineapple voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Blue Pineapple voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

gushawk rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Hennÿ posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

sahaad voted for 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block