Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Natalie Westling

Age: 22, born 1 June 1996

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

107 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7393 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years ago
103 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1427 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 9 comments
81 votes
lost in face (2824 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 7 comments
80 votes
not that famous models but i like them... (626 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years ago 7 comments
23 votes
Models.com - The Hot List (58 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 3 comments

Natalie Westling Videos

Model Wall Natalie Westling - Vogue

16 Views

Added 3 years ago


http:s//youtube.com/devicesupport

7 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Height: 5'10" / 178 cm Waist: 23" / 58 cm Hips: 32" / 81 cm
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

angel1983 rated this 4/10 2 months ago
DuckNation posted 8 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
zorro1025 rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
sh56 voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Acaccia posted 9 images [View All] 11 months ago

WendyLorene posted a image 1 year ago

WendyLorene posted 3 images 1 year ago

Acaccia posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Acaccia posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Acaccia rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Hawkwind added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Models / N / (14 person items)
parryj posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

audrey rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Acaccia posted 14 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Surey rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
JROCK1772 posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

parryj posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

Hawkwind rated this 5/10 1 year, 4 months ago
kathy voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

JROCK1772 posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
django123 voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

WendyLorene posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

milkyoreo2 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
My favorite models.TOP-20 (21 person items)
WendyLorene posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

WendyLorene posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

WendyLorene posted 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Jonathas Nunes rated this 9/10 1 year, 9 months ago
sahaad voted for 5 images 1 year, 9 months ago

iknowthat posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

iknowthat posted 16 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Korell rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
iknowthat posted 14 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Inu K rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Alik voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Alik rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block