Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Natalie Wakeling

Stats

Birth Name: Natalie Schiemer

Age: 37, born 11 February 1980

Country of origin: Australia

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

82 votes
Beautiful Plus Size Models (updated) (22 items)
list by SuperAmanda
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 19 comments
44 votes
Gorgeous Plus Size Models (89 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 4 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Born Natalie Schiemer on the 11th of February 1980 in the rural district of Mudgee NSW. The youngest of four daughters Natalie was surrounded with a strong influence of fashion and grew up with the desire like many young girls to become a model. At the age of fourteen Natalie was chosen to model in the local Farm field days fashion parade in Mudgee alongside six profesional models from Sydney. Four years later after an attempt at straight sized modeling Natalie had an appointment to see Darrianne Donnerlly the Director of BGM, Australia's leading plus size modelling agency. Signed on the spot and sent on he ... (more)
Tags: Australian (1), Born 1980 (1), Big Butt (1), Big Boobs (1), Model (1), Plus-Size Model (1), Australien (1), Female (1), Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Weekend Sunrise (2005)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

faggotfredcumpig rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
EmmaBell posted 5 images [View All] 5 months ago

morbius51 rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 7 months, 1 week ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
dljj rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
EmmaBell added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Gorgeous Plus Size Models (89 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block