Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Natalie Rae

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

107 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7393 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 1 month ago
23 votes
My Second Year on Listal (21 items)
list by Bollyver
Published 1 year, 6 months ago
7 votes
A tribute to Beauty (96 items)
list by thiassi
Published 7 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Beautiful North America (United States) 10 (50 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 1 year, 9 months ago

Photos

21 votes
11 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Description: Professional model located in San Diego, California. Currently signed with San Diego Model Management. Born and raised in southern California, and at the age of thirteen Natalie was scouted at a concert and that was when her modeling career began. ... (more)
Tags: Girl Next Door (1), Petite (1), Brunette (1), Cute (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

bigarulez voted for 3 images 4 weeks ago

parryj voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

parryj rated this 9/10 1 month, 1 week ago
fantazjusz rated this 9/10 1 month, 1 week ago
fantazjusz voted for 13 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

madmax51 voted for 2 images 3 months ago

madmax51 voted for an image 3 months ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

playboydx voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Kat M added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
thiassi added this to a list 7 months ago
A tribute to Beauty (96 person items)
Troncha Todo voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Grenxa rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
mavis410 rated this 4/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
SomeBloke voted for 4 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

carnamau voted for 3 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 1 year ago

coffee-boy rated this 10/10 1 year ago
coffee-boy voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year ago

Root of Jesse voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Stephanie voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Life is Life rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
deandick rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
titlerug rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Agirl voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

zhekin rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
loucamel voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Bollyver added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
My Second Year on Listal (21 person items)

" Natalie is the definition of Cute."


redraider rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
redraider voted for 5 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Bollyver voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

sahaad voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Bollyver voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

961tay added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Models born after 1989 (0 person items)
Payal rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
thiassi rated this 9/10 1 year, 8 months ago
thiassi voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

goldthwait voted for 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block