Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Natalie Leticia Morales

Age: 45, born 6 June 1972

Country of origin: Taiwan, Province of China

Currently Residing In: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Joe Rhodes


Lists

81 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 11/8/2016) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
48 votes
My Fantasy Goddesses (57 items)
list by Aaron M.
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 23 comments
47 votes
Hello, beauty! - *update* 11/02/13 (195 items)
list by Emily
Published 4 years, 12 months ago 2 comments
23 votes
Met Gala 2016 (194 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 year, 6 months ago
15 votes
Golden Globes 2017 (145 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Natalie Morales-Rhodes is an American journalist working for NBC News. She is the Today Show news anchor and third hour co-anchor and appears on other programs including Dateline NBC and NBC Nightly News.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
590 Watched
Rating:
5.7
362 Watched
Rating:
5.3
249 Watched
Rating:
6.9
164 Watched
5. Nashville (2012)
Rating:
6.6
79 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pitch Perfect 2 (2015)
Rating:
6.1
336 Watched
2. Rio 2 (2014)
Rating:
5.3
263 Watched
3. Zoolander 2 (2016)
Rating:
4.9
186 Watched
4. Wish Me Away (2011)
1 want to see
Rating:
7
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted a image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Dragonslayer voted for 24 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Dj Levels added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 months ago
Emmy Awards 2017 (174 person items)
DuckNation posted a image 2 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

franlob voted for an image 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

perod posted 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Golden Globes 2017 (145 person items)
EatMorePez posted a image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

HennĂ¿ voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

EatMorePez posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

JROCK1772 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Maxim Hot 100 - 2010 (100 person items)
DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Met Gala 2016 (194 fashion items)
IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

EatMorePez posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

miaou voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block