Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Natalie Louise Maines

Age: 44, born 14 October 1974

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Adrian Pasdar


Lists

160 votes
Celebrity Insults (180 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 26 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (1), Blonde (1), King Of The Hill (1), Born In Texas (1), Dixie Chicks (1), Cute (1), Singer (1), Activist (1), Pop Star (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
5515 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1358 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1046 Watched
Rating:
6.7
95 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
59 Watched
2. West of Memphis (2012)
Rating:
7.3
45 Watched
Rating:
7.2
28 Watched
4. Grand Champion (2002)
Rating:
5.7
11 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Celebrity Insults (180 person items)

"about Toby Keith: "I hate it. It's ignorant.""