Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Natalie Jayne Roser

Stats

Birth Name: Natalie Jayne Roser (my GODDESS !!!!!)

Age: 27, born 18 March 1990

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

151 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 11/06/17) ※ (2070 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 23 comments
66 votes
Perfection (2493 items)
list by irishblue
Published 1 year, 8 months ago 4 comments
61 votes
Underrated Models (243 items)
list by playboydx
Published 1 year, 5 months ago 4 comments
59 votes
Triangl Swimwear/Lingerie Girls (100 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
8 votes
My Crushes (32 items)
list by Ice & Fire
Published 11 months, 3 weeks ago 1 comment

Photos

13 votes
10 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Description: Natalie Jayne Roser Height: 5'11'' - 180 cm Bust: 32 Waist: 25'' - 64 cm Hips: 33'' - 84 cm Shoes: 10 Dress: 8 Eye Colour: Blue Hair Colour: Blonde ... (more)
Tags: 5f (1), Tall (1), Australian (1), Aussie (1), Blue Eyes (1), Model (1), Blonde (1), Instant Wood Creator (1), Sexy (1), 11 (1), #1 (1), 5-18 (1), 5+ (1), Fit (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

hulkargh posted a image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

hulkargh voted for 5 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

ORION voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Tiger-TT 777 posted 27 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Tiger-TT 777 voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Tiger-TT 777 posted a comment on this image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

"Моя РОДНАЯ !!!!!"


loucamel voted for an image 2 months ago

loucamel voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 2 months ago

samolena rated this 10/10 2 months ago
goldthwait voted for 27 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

sek84 rated this 9/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 3 months ago

Tiger-TT 777 posted a comment on this image 3 months ago

"I want to lick her Pussy !!!!!!!"


Tiger-TT 777 voted for 23 images [View All] 3 months ago

Tiger-TT 777 posted a comment on this image 3 months ago

"I want to lick her Pussy !!!!!!!"


Tiger-TT 777 voted for 60 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Ice & Fire added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
My Crushes (32 beauty items)
Ice & Fire rated this 9/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
northernhokie rated this 9/10 4 months, 1 week ago
aprohor voted for 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Tiger-TT 777 voted for 19 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

playboydx posted 19 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

Tiger-TT 777 voted for 17 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

sahaad voted for 11 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Tiger-TT 777 posted a comment on this image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

"GODDESS !!!!!!! My GODDESS !!!!!!!"


Tiger-TT 777 posted 63 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Tiger-TT 777 posted 17 images [View All] 5 months ago

Tiger-TT 777 voted for an image 5 months ago

Tiger-TT 777 voted for 14 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

sahaad voted for 2 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

Tiger-TT 777 rated this 10/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
Tiger-TT 777 voted for 37 images [View All] 5 months, 4 weeks ago

Tiger-TT 777 posted a comment on this image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

"I want to lick her Pussy !!!!!!!"


Tiger-TT 777 posted a comment on this image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

"I want to lick her Pussy !!!!!!!"


Tiger-TT 777 posted a comment on this image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

"I want to lick her Pussy !!!!!!!"


Tiger-TT 777 posted a comment on this image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

"I want to lick her Pussy !!!!!!!"


Tiger-TT 777 posted a comment on this image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

"I want to lick her Pussy !!!!!!!"


Tiger-TT 777 posted a comment on this image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

"I want to lick her Pussy !!!!!!!"



« Prev12 3 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block