Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nathalie Dessaix

Age: 53, born 19 April 1965

Country of origin: France

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Laurent Naouri


Lists

4 votes
Favorite Female Singers (56 items)
list by Akirah
Published 3 years, 9 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Uses "Natalie DC" for her autograph, relying on the French pronunciation of the letters "DC", which is close to "Dessay".
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Merry Christmas (2005)
Rating:
7.5
196 Watched
1 want to see
Rating:
8
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
8 Watched
1 want to see
0 want to see




Music

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

rickterenzi voted for 3 images 2 years ago

kathy voted for 13 images [View All] 2 years ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block