Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Natalie Anne Coughlin

Age: 35, born 23 August 1982

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ethan Hall


Lists

59 votes
Sports Illustrated Swimsuit 2012 (21 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
13 votes
Dancing with the Stars (United States) (286 items)
list by Milena
Published 1 year, 10 months ago
11 votes
Dancing with the Stars participants (286 items)
list by Leo
Published 6 years, 1 month ago
11 votes
sports illustrated body paint (36 items)
list by tus
Published 3 years, 1 month ago
11 votes
sports girls (23 items)
list by Redwood
Published 4 years, 11 months ago

Natalie Coughlin Videos



Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Swimmer
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
371 Watched
Rating:
6.3
213 Watched
Rating:
6.7
63 Watched
Rating:
8.6
15 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

dvirgueza voted for an image 3 months ago

chance voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 10 months ago

mychaloh voted for 4 images 1 year ago

katia42assier added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Milena added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block