Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo


Birth Name: Natalia Elsie Warner

Age: 26, born 5 September 1991

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 5"


1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Born in Bath, England, Warner spent the majority of her childhood travelling the world with her entrepreneur parents. She later enrolled at The Royal High, an all girls boarding school and at age 16, transferred to King Edward's where she began acting in the senior school plays. Performing in the roles of Puck in A Midsummer Night's Dream, Abigail in The Crucible and Edward in Edward Scissorhands, Warner was inspired to become a member of the Bristol Old Vic Youth Theatre where she continued to perform and was soon scouted by a talent agent. Warner made her movie debut in Richard Ayoade's critically acclaimed dystopian thril ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested


1. The Double (2013)
188 Watched
2. Temple (2017)
2 want to see

Add Comment

English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kandi voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
perod posted 2 images [View All] 1 year ago

Dez88 rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Dez88 voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Barik posted 14 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Barik added this to Rated list 1 year, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block