Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Natalia Sánchez

Age: 28, born 27 March 1990

Born and residing in: Spain

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

35 votes
2015 Goya Cinema Awards (57 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 3 years, 2 months ago
14 votes
Floor-lenght dresses (323 items)
list by Helen
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
Top 50 Hottest Spanish Actresses (50 items)
list by Ricky
Published 6 months, 2 weeks ago
9 votes
Latin Actresses at Platino Awards 2017 (55 items)
list by Ricky
Published 6 months, 1 week ago
5 votes
Spanish Actresses at Goya Awards 2017 (59 items)
list by Ricky
Published 6 months, 1 week ago

Natalia Sánchez Videos



Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Natalia Sánchez was born on March 27, 1990 in Seville, Seville, Andalucía, Spain. She is an actress, known for Los Serrano (2003), Amar es para siempre (2005) and Hipnos (2004). Long hair TV commercial for El Corte Inglés with the rest of the main actors of Los Serrano (2003) (summer campaign 2004). Became famous in Spain for her role of Teté in Los Serrano (2003). Sang in the group Santa Justa Klan with her partners in Los Serrano (2003) Víctor Elías, Andrés de la Cruz and Adrián Rodríguez. Has released the play "Los ochenta son nuestros", written by Ana Diosdado and directed by Antonio del Real. [De ... (more)
Tags: Actress (1), Spanish (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6
31 Watched
Rating:
7
1 want to see
0 want to see




Movies

1. Hipnos (2004)
Rating:
5.6
8 Watched
Rating:
6
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 month, 1 week ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Ricky added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
Ricky posted 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 6 months, 1 week ago
irishblue voted for 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Ricky added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
Ricky posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Ricky posted 5 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky rated this 7/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
DuckNation posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

KingRichard rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
morenete posted 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block