Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Natalia Kills
7.1 Rating
(41 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Natalia Cappuccini

Age: 30, born 15 August 1986

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States


Lists

110 votes
whats up with this Dress? 2 (83 items)
list by Mahnum
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 12 comments
83 votes
Perfect (45 items)
list by walsh
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 16 comments
79 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (5591 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years ago
27 votes
born in year 1986 (309 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 9 months ago
9 votes
Actresses (182 items)
list by tukha
Published 4 years, 10 months ago

Natalia Kills Videos

Natalia Kills "Mirrors" - live @ Ö3 Studios, Vienna

17 Views, 1 votes

Added 3 years ago


Natalia Kills - Problem (Explicit)

15 Views, 1 votes

Added 3 years ago


Natalia Kills - Trouble

12 Views, 1 votes

Added 3 years ago




Photos

7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Natalia Noemi Cappuccini (born 15 August 1986) is an English singer-songwriter, actress and short-film director who performs under the stage name Natalia Kills. Kills released her first single "Mirrors" in August 2010. The song charted in the top 10 in Germany. She released her debut album, Perfectionist in Germany in April 2011. Kills made her acting debut at age 7 in 1995 in the television show, New Voices. She had a regular role as Sima in the sitcom All About Me and also played Amy Franks in the BBC's long-running radio drama The Archers. During her time on both television and radio she began writing songs, some o ... (more)
Tags: British (3), Singer (3), English (2), Brown Eyes (2), Born In 1986 (2), Perfectionist (1), Born In August (1), Black Hair (1), Ugly (1), British Singer (1), Stupid (1), Face (1), Sexy (1), Beautiful (1), Pompous (1), Smile (1), Idiot (1), Long Hair (1), Gorgeous (1), 86 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
86 Watched
2. Silent Witness (1996)
Rating:
7.5
51 Watched
3. Casualty (1986)
Rating:
5.6
47 Watched
4. Doctors (2000)
Rating:
4.7
17 Watched
5. Cape Wrath (2007)
Rating:
7.3
12 want to see




Music

Rating:
7.4
3 own
2. Trouble (2013)
Rating:
7
1 own




Movies

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SomeBloke voted for 4 images 3 months ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 4 months ago
TheOneAndOnlyTs rated this 8/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 11 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Andreea rated this 1/10 1 year, 2 months ago
samolena rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Dez88 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Thank You Instagram (#3) (50 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block