Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Natalia Borges

Age: 32, born 25 November 1985

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: United States


Lists

100 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
51 votes
SI Swimsuit 2016 Casting Call(POLL - Closed) (82 items)
list by ORION
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 25 comments

Natalia Borges Videos



Photos

10 votes
7 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Brazil (1), Brazilian (1), Curves (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jojoba voted for 3 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

cinephile96 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Stepan_Kant voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Jason posted 9 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Jason posted 4 images 2 months ago

burnodo voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Robert King voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Robert King rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
northernhokie rated this 9/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
parryj rated this 9/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
parryj voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

ORION voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

cinephile96 voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

aprohor voted for 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

goldthwait rated this 9/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for 13 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Jason rated this 9/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Jason posted 43 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
DuckNation posted a image 11 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 7 images [View All] 12 months ago

freedquaker rated this 8/10 12 months ago
hulkargh posted 3 images 12 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 year ago

angel1983 posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
angel1983 rated this 5/10 1 year, 3 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

hulkargh posted 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

hulkargh posted 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
chance voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

looksharp voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block