Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Natalia BarĂ³n

Age: 39, born 10 February 1979

Country of origin: United States


Lists

8 votes
The Characters of Veronica Mars (110 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
2 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#31) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 10 months, 4 weeks ago
2 votes
I Wanna See More of Her (#55) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: American actress. She went to Ransom Everglades School in Miami along with Ilan Arboleda, Robin Paul, Marieh Delfino and Phil Lord and studied musical theatre at NYU's Tisch School of the Arts. She is notable for her television role as Carmen Torres in Boston Public. She is fluent in French, Spanish, and English. Her hobbies are salsa dancing, ballet and snowboarding. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.2
181 Watched
Rating:
10
0 want to see




Movies

1. Red Velvet (2008)
Rating:
8
4 want to see
2. Unstable (2012)
Rating:
5
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Zeke21 added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#31) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Zeke21 voted for 5 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block