Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Natalija Šoša Наталија Шоша

Age: 34, born 6 January 1983

Country of origin: Serbia

Currently Residing In: Greece

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

67 votes
lost in face (2379 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 7 comments
64 votes
beautiful greek women (290 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
58 votes
Beautiful Serbia (23 items)
list by Joseph Grey
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 6 comments
26 votes
Serbian girls (15 items)
list by melvin90
Published 4 years, 8 months ago
10 votes
Greek Beauties -My Top 50- (50 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 2 years, 9 months ago

Photos

9 votes
9 votes
6 votes
6 votes
4 votes

Description: Natali Thanou (Serbian: Натали Тану, Greek: Νάταλι Θάνου) (born January 6, 1983 in Belgrade) is a Serbian-Greek model and singer, most known as the Greek Playmate of the year 2007. She was born Natalija Šoša (Serbian Cyrillic: Наталија Шоша) in the capital of Serbia in 1983. She attended music school. She began her modeling career when she was 16 years. Since 2005 she lives in Athens, Greece where she was part of a music and dance group. In June, 2007, she received the title as "Playmate of the year 2007". After the release of her first single "Why Not" she became famous ... (more)
Tags: Blonde (2), Model (2), Serbian (2), 1986 (1), N. 1 (1), 5+ (1), 1983 (1), Greece (1), Big Boobs (1), Singer (1), European (1), Born 1983 (1), Female (1), Greek (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block