Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Natacha Atlas

Age: 53, born 20 March 1964

Country of origin: Belgium

Height: 5' 1"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Samy Bishai


Lists

13 votes
Ne Me Quitte Pas (24 items)
list by nusch
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 4 comments

Natacha Atlas Videos

Natacha Atlas - Leysh Nat'Arak

25 Views, 2 votes

Added 3 years ago


Natacha Atlas - "Mish Fadilak"

24 Views, 2 votes

Added 3 years ago


Natasha Atlas - Mon amie la rose

14 Views, 2 votes

Added 3 years ago




Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Natacha Atlas is a Belgian singer known for her fusion of Arabic and Western electronic music, particularly hip-hop. She once termed her music "cha'abi moderne" (modern popular music). Her music has been influenced by many styles including Arabic, hip hop, drum 'n' bass and reggae.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
4 own
Rating:
9
5 own
Rating:
10
3 own
Rating:
10
3 want this
Rating:
10
5 own




Movies

Rating:
5
70 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.7
37 Watched
1 Watched
3. Paskvil (1997)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block