Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Nat Pendleton

Stats

Birth Name: Nathaniel Greene Pendleton

Born: 9 August 1895 Died: 12 October 1967

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
234 Watched
Rating:
7.2
142 Watched
Rating:
7
66 Watched
4. Baby Face (1933)
Rating:
7.7
63 Watched
5. At the Circus (1939)
Rating:
6.9
60 Watched




TV

Rating:
7
9 Watched
Rating:
7.5
3 want to see




Movies written by

1. Deception (1932)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen