Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Nastya Sten
7 Rating
(9 ratings)
Your Rating:

Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Nastya Stepanova

Age: 22, born 22 March 1995

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

102 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1427 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 9 comments
64 votes
lost in face (2364 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 7 comments
43 votes
Unknown but still beautiful Part 5 (64 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
22 votes
Models.com - The Hot List (58 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
19 votes
Elie Saab HC F/W 2015 (37 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 2 years, 3 months ago

Nastya Sten Videos

CHASING ALIX | VERA WANG BRIDE SPRING 2015

41 Views

Added 3 years ago


Learn Russian with Nastya Sten

34 Views

Added 3 years ago


Model Profiling Nastya Sten

32 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Major Campaigns: Prada spring/summer 2014 by Steven Meisel and Saint Laurent spring/summer 2014 by Hedi Slimane. Breakout Moment: Walking exclusively for Proenza Schouler's spring/summer 2014 show in September 2013. Signature Style: On the tomboy side,with a cool flair. Magazine Editorials: Vogue Germany, V Magazine, CR Fashion Book, AnOther, and i-D Magazine. Height: 180 cm / 5'11" Bust: 80 cm / 31.5" Waist: 61 cm / 24" Hips: 87 cm / 34" Agency: Elite Paris management.elitemodel.fr ... (more)
Tags: 1995 (1), Russia (1), Tall (1), Blonde (1), Model (1), Russian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

relkniw rated this 8/10 6 months ago
JROCK1772 posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Slava rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
WendyLorene posted 29 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

WendyLorene posted 3 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

WendyLorene posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Nirot rated this 9/10 1 year ago
WendyLorene posted 14 images [View All] 1 year ago

emberlin posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block