Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Nastassja Bolivar

Stats

Birth Name: Nastassja Isabella Bolívar Cifuentes

Age: 29, born 24 October 1988

Country of origin: Nicaragua

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

76 votes
Perfection (2663 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
3 votes
My Perfect Nicaraguan Beauties (8 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 months, 1 week ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Nastassja Isabella Bolívar Cifuentes (born October 24, 1985 in Miami) is a Nicaraguan-American actress, TV Host and beauty queen who won Nuestra Belleza Latina 2011 and was crowned Miss Nicaragua 2013 and represented Nicaragua at Miss Universe 2013.
Tags: Nicaragua (2), 1985 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
8
4 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Jonslist rated this 9/10 2 months, 1 week ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 3 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
irishblue added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Perfection (2663 beauty items)
irishblue rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
irishblue voted for 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 6 months, 1 week ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
DuckNation posted a image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

Dez88 rated this 5/10 1 year, 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block